IEMA would like to congratulate the following members on recently upgrading their membership as part of their ongoing commitment to learning and professional development.
More successful IEMA members
IEMA would like to congratulate the following members on recently upgrading their membership as part of their ongoing commitment to learning and professional development.
Associate
Oluwarotimi Alabi
Susan Allan, London Underground
Darren Anderson, Zanzibar
Magdalena Andres, Costain
Matthew Baker McGravey, Cares Group
Sophie Bennett, Mott MacDonald
Jacqueline Beresford
Jerry Boardman, KP Snacks
Claire Boyle
Craig Brooks, TTS-UK
Catherine Burrows, Skanska UK
Timothy Butt, JSM Group
Dave Capewell, NSK
Michael Charman, Department for Work and Pensions
Charikleia Chelmi, GroundSure
Alex Clark, System Concepts
Rachel Drabble, JBA Consulting
Matthew Drinkwater, Carbon Credentials Energy Services
Bleddyn Escott, Dwr Cymru Welsh Water
Oliver Funnell McGravey, Ambiente Int
Daniella Gray, Keepmoat
David Goodall, Yamazaki Mazak UK
Ian Green, Dexter Group
Matt Griffiths, Andrew James Associates
Kristian Harding, British Gas
Alison Hunter, Skills Development Scotland
Eleanor Jeffrey, Bio-Bean
Catherine Joce, KTN
Daniel Johnson, Allan Environmental
Aaron Leaves, London Underground
Jason Light, Eastleigh Borough Council
Krzysztof Litwiniuk
Julia Maclean, British Gas
David Manik, Pupuk Kaltim
Linda McGravey, Johnson Matthey
Matthew McNeice, WYG
Bindu Mohanty
Aveshen Moodley, Barclays Africa Group
Stephen Morgan, Canary Wharf Management
Lenny Pack, CB and I UK
Marc Postle, Jacobs UK
Claudia Quitian, Ferrovial Agroman UK
Mira Rosten
Sarah Ruck, EBRD
Peter Serafin, IKEA
Craig Sharp, Pfizer
Christiaan Smart
Marc Stephens, OpenCities
Alan Thomas, British Gas
Alison Thomas, Costain
Ruth Aguilar Varela, Ferrovial Agroman UK
George Vernon-Hunt, Costain
Donald Walters
Claire Williams, Nifco UK
Stuart Wright
Beata Zyrek, Dexter Group
Full and Chartered environmentalist
Ola Bankole
Edward Gabbitas, Sustainable Commercial Solutions
Syed Hassan, AECOM
Grainne Kennedy, Crichton Carbon Centre
Christopher Leach, Peter Brett Associates
Amanda Lesiatoi, MOD
Alex Martin, EDIF ERA
Daniel Parsons, Atkins
Thomas Slater, Arup
Tom Taylor
Rebecca White, Balfour Beatty Utility Solutions
Philip Williamson, Royal HaskoningDHV
Chartered environmentalist
Edward Crawley, WSP|Parsons Brinkerhoff
Carolyn Francis, CH2M
Fellow
Rufus Howard, Royal HaskoningDHV
To upgrade your membership visit iema.net or call IEMA on +44 (0)1522 540069 to discuss your options.